Proizvodi Pričvrsni sistemi Vijak sa šestougaonom glavom


Vijak sa šestougaonom glavom

Vijak sa šestougaonom glavom

Vijak sa šestougaonom glavom

Tabela nosivosti

TIP Dužina LŠifra artikla
mm
PEKOM Vijak M82012000080
PEKOM Vijak M82512000081
PEKOM Vijak M83012000082
PEKOM Vijak M102012000083
PEKOM Vijak M103012000084
PEKOM Vijak M104012000085
PEKOM Vijak M105012000086
PEKOM Vijak M108012000087
PEKOM Vijak M109012000088
PEKOM Vijak M123012000089
PEKOM Vijak M124012000090
PEKOM Vijak M125012000091